MEMBERSHIP LIST

Shirley ABRAMSKY
Honorary

 

Sherri AGNEW
Food Services

 

Ian ARTHUR

Honorary

Bill BEATTIE
Business Development

John BOONE
Honorary

​Dwight BOYCE
Financial Advising

 

​Adrienne BROWN

Business Communications

Rob BROWN

Insurance

Ron BROWN
Accounting-Public

Denny BUCHANAN
Health Services-Psychiatry

Peter BURRELL

Military - Air

Cathie CALARCO

Fundraising - Health Care

Carole CALDER

Education - Teacher

Carol CARTIER

Education Administration

LIsa CASSIDY

Bereavement Services

Chris CHAFE

Youth Services - Sailing

Paul CHARBONNEAU

Emergency Services

Barry CLARKE
Honorary

Darlene CLEMENT
Nursing

Todd COLBOURNE
Architecture

Garrett COLE

Engineering - Mechanical

Monika COOK

Chaplaincy

Bill COULTER

Banking - Community

Frances CRISTOVEANU
Honorary

​Richard D'AETH

Honorary

Trevor DAGILIS

Honorary

Lucille DAVIES
Honorary

Dave DAY
Honorary

Patrick DEANE

Honorary

John DERUITER
Retail-Florist

Allan DUNLOP
Military-Navy

Dan DUTCHER

Funeral Assistant

​Paul ELSLEY

Not-For-Profit

​Elsabé FALKSON

Organizational Consulting

Greg FISHER

Honorary

​Lloyd FLEMING

Banking-Community

​Lindsey FOSTER

Business Communications

Jack FOX
Education-Consulting

Al FYKE
Construction-Concrete Products

Mark GERRETSEN
Honorary

Elizabeth GOOD

Health Services - Business Analysis

Alicia GORDON

Real Estate & Transitions

Amanda GUARINO

Youth Services

Matt HAWKSLEY

Executive / Business Coaching

Don HEATH

Human Resources

Nadine HINCH

Marketing - Retirement Home

David IBBOTT
Retail-Men's Wear

​Diane KENNEDY
Education-Secondary Teaching

Laura KENNEDY

Retirement Community Management

Adam KOVEN
Real Estate

Harry KOWAL

Honorary

Krista LECLAIR

Not-for-Profit Management

Ann LEVISON

Lab Tech Bacteriology

 

Linda MALINOFF

Honorary

Lorne MALINOFF
Honorary

Bob MALLETTE

Engineering-Civil

Ken MANN

Industrial Management

Rene MARCHEN
Retail - Air Handling

Stéphane MASSON

Honorary

Maureen MCCARTNEY

Real Estate Sales

Marci MCMULLEN

Management Home Heating/Air

Peter MERKLEY

Banking-Commercial

Frank MILLEDGE

Honorary

Marie MILLER

Education Alumnae Services College

Peter MILLIKEN

Lawyer

Barb MUNDELL

Not-for Profit Management

D'Arcy MUNN

Camp Directing

Felipe NETO

Banking - Commercial

 

Bryan PATERSON

Honorary

Vicky PEARSON

Educational Travel

Jim PERRY

Honorary

 

​Shawn QUIGLEY

Youth Services

Vinnie REBELO

Conference-Hotel Management

Cyrus REGNART
Honorary

Neil RIDEOUT

Insurance - Property

Allan RIMOIN
Honorary

Bernie ROBINSON

Industrial Services

Sylvio ROY

Commercial Piloting

Estelle SALAMON
Honorary

Mark SANTONI
Financial Advising

Marion SAVAGE
Honorary

Linda SCHMALZ

Business Analysis

Martin SECKER
Accounting-Public

Hugh SEGAL

Public Policy Advising

 

Reg SHADBOLT

Honorary

John SHIDELER

Social Work - Children

Dave SHORT
Medical Equipment - Rehabilitation

 

Barry SLATER

Veterinary Medicine

Clarence SNYDER
Retail-Building Supplies

 

Wilf SORENSEN
Honorary

Ron SOUTHWARD

Honorary

Ivan STEWART

Honorary

Bruce STICKLE
Banking - Community

Lori SWEET

Writing

 

Burt THOMPSON

Cremation Services

Ken THOMPSON
Industrial Consulting

Paul VAN NEST

Education-College Administration

 

​​Josie VIQUIERA

Health Service-Independent Living

Glenn VOLLEBREGT

Honorary

Jim VOWLES
Financial Advising

 

Greg WELCH

Honorary

Marijke WILKINS
Personnel Services

 

Mike WILSON

Banking - Commercial

 

Corporate Members:

 

  • Kingsbridge Retirement Community

  • Robinson Group of Companies

  • Shaw Insurance

Kingsbridge.jpg
Robinson.jpg
Shaw Insurance.png